футбол 
16:00+
Каляри - Милан
-
18:30+
ЦСКА-София - Левски
-
19:00+
Рома - Дженоа
-
19:00+
Сампдория - Наполи
-
21:00+
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Дунав
-
21:00+
Черно море - Лудогорец
-
21:45+
Палермо - Емполи
-
21:45+
Кротоне - Лацио
-
21:45+
Фиорентина - Пескара
-
21:45+
Торино - Сасуоло
-
21:45+
Интер - Удинезе
-
  България - First Professional League Championship Playoff 1 x 2
18:30 ЦСКА-София - Левски -
betfair 2 3.5 3.4
21:00 Локомотив (Пловдив) - Дунав -
betfair 2.25 3 3.4
21:00 Черно море - Лудогорец -
betfair 2.3 2.9 3.4
  Турция - Super Lig 1 x 2
16:00 Анкараспор - Чайкур Ризеспор -
betfair 2.75 2.4 3.5
16:00 Бурсаспор - Генчлербирлиги -
betfair 1.57 5.5 4
16:00 Кардемир Карабукспор - Кайзериспор -
betfair 2.1 3.3 3.5
19:00 Газиантепспор - Бешикташ -
betfair 34 1.1 9.5
  Австрия - Bundesliga 1 x 2
17:30 РБ Залцбург - Алтах -
betfair 1.3 8.5 4.75
17:30 Рапид (Виена) - Санкт Пьолтен -
betfair 2.37 3 3
17:30 Адмира Вакер - Аустрия (Виена) -
betfair 3.4 2 3.3
17:30 Волфсбергер - Щурм (Грац) -
betfair 3.9 1.8 3.5
17:30 Рийд - Матерсбург -
betfair 1.6 5 3.75
  Китай - China League 1 x 2
10:30 Beijing Renhe - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -
betfair 1.57 4.75 3.75
14:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Yifang -
betfair 3.25 2 3.25
14:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Huanghai -
betfair 1.91 3.4 3.4
  Международен - Friendlies 1 x 2
02:00 Търкс и Кайкос - Бахрейн -
02:00 Хондурас - Ел Салвадор -
betfair 1.95 4.2 3.2
02:00 Търкс и Кайкос - Бахами -
02:30 Мексико - Хърватска -
betfair 1.4 8 3.8
06:00 Фиджи - Соломонови Острови -
  Австралия - Brisbane Capital League Division One 1 x 2
09:00 Southside Eagles - Bayside United -
betfair 1.8 3.1 4.2
  Австралия - Brisbane Premier League 1 x 2
08:15 Ipswich Knights - Rochedale Rovers -
betfair 7 1.29 5.25
  Австралия - Capital 1 x 2
08:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -
betfair 8 1.17 7.5
08:00 Tigers FC - Belconnen United -
betfair 2.75 1.91 4.5
  Австралия - New South Wales 1 x 2
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -
betfair 1.44 5.5 4.5
08:00 Manly United - Sutherland Sharks -
betfair 1.44 5.5 4.5
08:00 Blacktown City FC - Hakoah Sydney City East -
betfair 1.4 6.5 4.5
08:00 Wollongong Wolves - Parramatta FC -
betfair 1.44 5.5 4.5
10:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC Youth -
betfair 1.57 4.2 4.5
  Австралия - New South Wales Premier League 2 1 x 2
08:00 Bankstown City Lions - Macarthur Rams -
08:00 Mounties Wanderers - Hills Brumbies -
  Австралия - Northern New South Wales 1 x 2
07:30 Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers -
betfair 1.7 3.9 4
07:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth Eagles -
betfair 5 1.5 4.33
  Австралия - NPL Youth Victoria 1 x 2
06:00 South Melbourne FC U20 - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 -
betfair 1.17 9 7
  Австралия - Tasmania Victory League 1 x 2
07:00 Clarence United - Northern Rangers -
betfair 2.55 2.1 4.5
  Австралия - Victorian 1 x 2
09:00 South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks SC -
betfair 1.44 6.5 4.5
  Австралия - Victorian Premier League One 1 x 2
08:00 Nunawading City FC - Eastern Lions SC -
betfair 2.1 2.6 4.33
08:00 Werribee City - Moreland City FC -
betfair 3.4 1.85 3.8
  Алжир - Ligue 1 1 x 2
68' MC Alger - CR Belouizdad 1:0
betfair 1.14 29 6.5
  Англия - League 2 Playoff 1 x 2
17:00 Blackpool - Exeter City -
betfair 3.1 2.4 3.5
  Андора - 1. Division Qualification 1 x 2
17:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - FC Ordino -
  Андора - Cup 1 x 2
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -
  Аржентина - Federal A - Promotion - Final Group 1 x 2
18:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia Mendoza -
betfair 2.1 3.1 3.25
22:00 Union de Sunchales - Club Atletico Mitre -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
  Аржентина - Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage 1 x 2
21:00 Villa Mitre - CA Chaco For Ever -
betfair 1.95 3.6 3.1
22:00 Club Cipolletti - Juventud Antoniana -
23:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Altos Hornos Zapla -
  Аржентина - Primera B Metropolitana 1 x 2
17:00 San Telmo - Colegiales -
betfair 2 3.9 3
17:00 Almirante Brown - Acassuso -
betfair 1.9 4.2 3.1
19:00 Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes -
betfair 2.5 2.8 2.9
21:30 CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol -
betfair 2.3 3.1 2.9
21:30 Club Atletico Platense - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada -
betfair 1.83 4.1 3.1
  Аржентина - Primera B Nacional 1 x 2
17:00 Santamarina - Los Andes -
betfair 2.15 3.4 3
21:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - Архентинос Хуниорс -
betfair 3.2 2.25 3
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Крусеро дел Норте -
betfair 1.72 4.4 3.5
21:30 Flandria - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu -
betfair 1.91 4.1 2.88
22:00 Boca Unidos - Нуева Чикаго -
betfair 2.6 2.7 3
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy -
betfair 2.37 3.3 2.75
  Аржентина - Primera C 1 x 2
21:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario - El Porvenir -
betfair 2.4 2.8 3
  Аржентина - Primera Division 1 x 2
35' Сан Мартин Сан Хуан - Сармиенто 1:0
betfair 1.22 12 4.6
33' Уракан - Бока Хуниорс 0:0
betfair 4 2.3 2.63
03:15 Расинг Клуб - Сан Лоренцо -
betfair 2.2 2.9 3.2
20:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - Тигре -
betfair 1.57 5 3.5
22:15 Арсенал Саранди - Ланус -
betfair 3.6 1.95 3
23:00 КА Талерес - Атлетико Тукуман -
betfair 1.57 5.5 3.4
  Армения - Premier League 1 x 2
16:00 Alashkert FC - Shirak -
betfair 1.8 4 3.2
  Боливия - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion 1 x 2
22:00 Universitario - Jorge Wilstermann -
betfair 1.83 3.7 3.5
  Босна и Херцеговина - Premier League Championship Group 1 x 2
18:00 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo -
betfair 9 1.3 4.4
18:00 Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina -
betfair 1.06 36 9
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -
betfair 1.1 23 7
  Бразилия - Serie A 1 x 2
поч. Сао Пауло - Палмейрас 0:0
betfair 3 3.4 2.05
03:00 Витория БА - Коритиба -
17:00 Атлетико Минейро - Понте Прета -
betfair 1.36 6.5 4.33
22:00 Сантос - Крузейро -
betfair 2.1 3.25 3.1
22:00 Атлетико Паранаензе - Фламенго -
betfair 2.6 2.6 3
22:00 Atletico GO - Коринтианс -
betfair 4.8 1.66 3.4
  Бразилия - Serie B 1 x 2
48' Juventude - Parana Clube 0:0
betfair 3 4.2 2
  Бразилия - Serie C Grp. A 1 x 2
02:00 Salgueiro - Fortaleza -
betfair 2.3 3.2 2.88
22:00 ASA - Sampaio Correa -
22:00 Botafogo PB - CS Alagoano -
betfair 2.25 2.9 3.25
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A1 1 x 2
23:00 Rondoniense SC - Trem DC -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A11 1 x 2
23:00 Luziania - Araguaia -
23:00 7 de Setembro - Aparecidense -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A12 1 x 2
22:00 Audax Sao Paulo - Portuguesa RJ -
betfair 2.38 2.6 3.25
22:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - Itumbiara -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A15 1 x 2
21:00 Sao Paulo RG - Operario Ferroviario -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A16 1 x 2
22:00 J.Malucelli - Novo Hamburgo -
22:00 Foz do Iguacu - Novo Hamburgo -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A17 1 x 2
23:00 PSTC - Ituano FC -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A2 1 x 2
23:00 Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo PA -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A4 1 x 2
23:00 Santos AP - Tocantins FC TO -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A5 1 x 2
22:00 Maranhao - River AC -
22:00 Guarany de Sobral - ACD Potiguar -
23:00 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - ACD Potiguar -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A6 1 x 2
22:00 America PE - Parnahyba -
23:00 Globo FC - Guarani de Juazeiro -
betfair 2.88 2.1 3.4
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A7 1 x 2
00:30 Juazeirense - Sousa -
betfair 3.8 6.5 1.44
22:00 Central SC - Coruripe -
betfair 1.91 3.4 3.4
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A8 1 x 2
23:00 Campinense - AO Itabaiana -
  Бразилия - Serie D Grp. A9 1 x 2
22:00 Murici - Jacobina -
22:00 Sergipe - America RN -
  Венецуела - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage 1 x 2
КР Deportivo La Guaira - Tachira 3:2
22:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC -
23:00 Zulia - Tachira -
  Гватемала - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage 1 x 2
04:00 CSD Municipal - Guastatoya -
betfair 1.7 4.2 3.6
  Гватемала - Primera Division - Clausura - Final Stage 1 x 2
20:00 Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa -
  Германия - Oberliga Mittelrhein 1 x 2
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -
betfair 2.4 2.4 3.6
16:00 VfL Alfter - TSC Euskirchen -
betfair 2 2.75 4
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - DJK BW Friesdorf -
betfair 2.1 2.6 4
16:00 Bergisch Gladbach - FC Huerth -
betfair 2.25 2.5 3.75
16:15 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - TV Herkenrath -
betfair 4.4 1.55 4.4
16:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Germania Windeck -
betfair 1.22 9.5 6
  Германия - Oberliga Niederrhein 1 x 2
16:00 SC Kapellen Erft - SpVg Schonnebeck -
betfair 2.3 2.5 3.6
16:00 Cronenberger SC - SW Essen -
betfair 1.4 5.5 4.5
16:00 Ratinger SV - VfR Krefeld Fischeln -
betfair 2.1 2.6 4
КР VfB Hilden - KFC Uerdingen 2:0
16:00 VfB Homberg - TSV Meerbusch -
betfair 3.4 1.91 3.4
16:00 Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -
betfair 1.73 3.5 4
16:00 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -
betfair 3.6 1.67 4.2
  Германия - Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1 x 2
15:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -
betfair 5 1.4 5
15:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Schoeneiche -
betfair 1.13 10 8
15:00 Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06 -
betfair 1.05 21 11
15:00 Malchower SV - FC Anker Wismar -
betfair 2.25 2.4 4
15:00 Tennis Borussia - SV Altluedersdorf -
betfair 1.83 3.1 4.1
15:00 SV Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -
betfair 2.45 2.2 4
15:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang -
betfair 2.2 2.45 4
15:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Frankfurt -
betfair 1.4 5 5
  Германия - Oberliga NOFV-Sud 1 x 2
15:00 FSV Barleben 1911 - Brandenburger SC Sued -
betfair 2.2 2.55 3.75
15:00 Plauen - SV Merseburg 99 -
betfair 2.2 2.63 3.6
15:00 SV Schott Jena - Askania Bernburg -
betfair 2.6 2.1 4
15:00 SSV Markranstaedt - Einheit Rudolstadt -
betfair 9 1.2 6
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf -
betfair 2.5 2.3 3.6
15:00 FC International Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera -
betfair 2.2 2.63 3.6
  Германия - Oberliga Promotion Group North 1 x 2
16:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Northeim -
16:00 Bremer SV - Altonaer FC 93 -
  Германия - Oberliga Westfalen 1 x 2
15:30 SuS Stadtlohn - Lippstadt -
betfair 3.5 1.73 4
16:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 - SuS Neuenkirchen -
betfair 2 2.75 4
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern -
betfair 3 1.83 4.33
16:00 TuS Erndtebrueck - Arminia Bielefeld II -
betfair 1.22 8 6
16:00 SC Roland Beckum - FC Guetersloh -
betfair 2 2.88 3.75
16:00 Hammer SpVg - SpVgg Erkenschwick -
betfair 1.25 7.5 5.5
16:00 ASC Dortmund - TSV Marl-Hüls -
betfair 2.25 2.3 4.2
  Германия - Regionalliga Promotion Playoff 1 x 2
15:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena -
betfair 2.05 3.3 3.4
15:00 Unterhaching - Elversberg -
betfair 1.78 4.2 3.6
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Meppen -
betfair 2.15 3.1 3.4
  Грузия - Pirveli Liga 1 x 2
16:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Mesakhte Tkibuli -
16:00 FS Rustavi - Merani Martvili -
16:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -
  Грузия - Umaglesi Liga 1 x 2
12:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Shukura Kobuleti -
16:30 Saburtalo - Chikhura -
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia -
20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -
  Гърция - Football League 1 x 2
15:00 Lamia - Пантракикос -
17:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis -
17:00 Trikala - Chania -
17:00 Panelefsiniakos - Kallithea -
17:00 OFI Crete - AE Sparti -
17:00 Калони - Panegialios -
17:00 Acharnaikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsas -
17:00 Kissamikos FC - Agrotikos -
17:00 Panserraikos FC - Aiginiakos FC -
  Гърция - Super League Playoff Group 1 x 2
18:15 Панатинайкос - Паниониос -
betfair 1.44 9 3.8
20:30 АЕК Атина - ПАОК -
betfair 2.3 3.1 3.1
  Дания - 2. Division Promotion Group 1 x 2
14:00 Avarta - Brabrand -
betfair 2.6 2.4 3.5
14:00 Kolding IF - Kjellerup -
betfair 2 3.3 3.6
14:00 B 93 - Aarhus Fremad -
betfair 1.72 4.2 3.75
14:00 Marienlyst - Thisted -
betfair 4 1.72 3.9
16:00 Broenshoej - Dalum -
betfair 1.72 4.2 3.7
16:00 Hvidovre - Greve -
betfair 1.4 6.5 4.6
  Дания - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 1 x 2
14:00 Kalundborg - Vanloese -
betfair 11 1.11 9
  Дания - Danmarksserien Grp. 4 1 x 2
14:00 Holstebro - Lystrup IF -
  Дания - Ligaen U17 1 x 2
14:00 Broendby U17 - FK Viborg U17 -
  Дания - Superligaen Championship Playoff 1 x 2
17:00 Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland -
betfair 2.15 3.1 3.7
17:00 FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE -
betfair 1.55 4.4
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby -
betfair 1.75 4.33 3.9
  Дания - Superligaen Relegation Playoff 1 x 2
14:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB -
betfair 2.5 2.8 3.2
19:00 AGF - Viborg -
betfair 2.05 3.5 3.6
  Демократична Република Конго - Super League Championship Group 1 x 2
КР Don Bosco - Motema Pembe 1:2
16:30 AS Vita Club - Sanga Balende -
  Еквадор - Serie A - Apertura 1 x 2
20:00 CSD Macara - Delfin -
betfair 2.2 3.2 3.1
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec -
betfair 3.8 1.95 3.4
23:00 Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito -
  Естония - Esiliiga 1 x 2
16:00 FC Elva - Flora Tallinn U21 -
betfair 23 1.02 14
16:00 Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -
betfair 2.15 2.7 3.6
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Levadia Tallinn U21 -
betfair 2.3 3.5
16:00 Infonet Tallinn II - Tartu JK Welco -
betfair 1.44 4.5 5
  Индонезия - Liga 1 1 x 2
14:00 Perseru Serui - Persija Jakarta -
16:30 Gresik United - PSM Makassar -
16:30 Arema - Mitra Kukar -
betfair 1.5 5.5 3.75
  Исландия - 1. Deild 1 x 2
20:00 HK Kopavogs - Fylkir -
betfair 3.8 1.7 3.8
  Исландия - Urvalsdeild 1 x 2
21:00 Breidablik - Vikingur Olafsvik -
betfair 1.44 5 4
22:15 Fjolnir - Stjarnan -
betfair 2.62 2.3 3.4
22:15 Grindavik - Valur -
betfair 3.5 1.8 3.8
23:00 KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur -
betfair 2.4 2.4 3.4
  Испания - Segunda B Promotion Playoff 1 x 2
13:00 Toledo - Atletico Baleares -
19:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Majadahonda -
betfair 1.4 5.75 4.5
19:00 Fuenlabrada - Villanovense -
20:00 Real Murcia - Pontevedra -
20:00 Leonesa - Barcelona B -
21:00 Alcoyano - Cartagena -
  Испания - Segunda B Relegation Playoff 1 x 2
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Burgos CF -
19:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Levante UD -
  Испания - Segunda Division 1 x 2
13:00 Алкоркон - Тенерифе -
betfair 2.8 2.62 3
17:00 Сарагоса - Райо Валекано -
betfair 2.45 2.8 3.2
19:00 Елче - Reus -
betfair 1.9 4.4 3.2
19:00 Химнастик - Жирона -
betfair 2.7 2.5 3.25
19:00 Майорка - Нумансия -
betfair 1.83 4.33 3.5
21:30 Кордоба - Овиедо -
betfair 2.25 3.2 3.2
  Испания - Tercera Division Promotion Playoff 1 x 2
12:30 Poblense - Castellon -
betfair 2.4 2.5 3.25
12:30 Alzira - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
13:00 Atletico Madrid B - RS Gimnastica -
betfair 1.73 4.33 3.25
13:00 Deportivo La Coruna B - Cacereno -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
13:00 Almeria B - UP Langreo -
betfair 2.1 3 3.25
13:00 CF Peralada - CD Mostoles -
betfair 1.7 4.5 3.3
13:00 UD San Fernando - CD Tuilla -
betfair 2 3.25 3.25
13:00 CD Tropezon - UD Ibarra -
betfair 1.62 4.75 3.5
13:00 La Hoya Lorca B - Beasain -
13:00 Alcudia - Santa Brigida -
13:00 Futbol Alcobendas Sport - SD Logrones -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
13:00 Alaves B - SD Formentera -
betfair 1.73 4.2 3.4
13:00 Villarrobledo - Cortes -
betfair 1.91 3.5 3.25
13:00 CDA Aguilas FC - Unionistas de Salamanca -
betfair 2.1 3 3.25
18:00 Rapido de Bouzas - CD Cayon -
18:00 Terrassa - Ontinyent -
betfair 1.91 3.5 3.25
19:00 UE Olot - Sporting Gijon B -
betfair 2 3.25 3.25
19:00 CD Calahorra - Deportivo Aragon -
betfair 2.25 2.75 3.25
19:00 AD Union Adarve - FC Vilafranca -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
19:00 CD Badajoz - Bergantinos CF -
betfair 1.4 7 3.75
19:00 Jerez - Cerceda -
betfair 2.1 3 3.25
19:00 Conquense - Anguiano -
19:00 Real Aviles CF - CF Cristo Atletico -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
19:30 Utebo - CD Laredo -
betfair 1.91 3.5 3.25
19:30 SD Tarazona - Huetor Tajar -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
20:00 Antequera - Oberena -
betfair 1.4 7 3.75
20:30 Arcos CF - Ejea -
betfair 1.73 4.2 3.4
21:00 Lorca Deportiva - Real Betis B -
betfair 1.73 4 3.5
21:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Olimpic Xativa -
betfair 1.91 3.5 3.25
  Италия - Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. A 1 x 2
18:00 Carrarese - Lupa Roma -
betfair 1.8 4.6 3.4
18:00 Prato - Tuttocuoio -
betfair 2.2 3.3 3.2
  Италия - Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. B 1 x 2
17:30 Teramo - Lumezzane -
betfair 1.85 4.2 3.3
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Forli -
betfair 2.37 3 3.2
  Италия - Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. C 1 x 2
17:00 Akragas - Melfi -
betfair 2.15 3.5 3.1
18:00 Vibonese - Catanzaro -
betfair 2.3 3.1 3.1
  Казакстан - 1. Division 1 x 2
13:00 FC Ekibastuz - Altai Semey -
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaspyi Aktau -
15:00 Kairat Academy - Maktaaral FC -
betfair 1.73 4.33 3.25
15:00 Kyran Shymkent - Bolat -
  Камерун - Elite One 1 x 2
15:30 Colombe - Lion Blesse -
betfair 1.66 5.8 3.1
17:30 Canon Sportif - New Stars -
betfair 2.3 3.4 2.6
17:30 Dragon - Stade Renard -
betfair 2.37 3.2 2.75
17:30 Les Astres - Aigle Royal -
betfair 2.25 3.5 2.7
17:30 APEJES FC - Coton Sport -
17:30 RC Bafoussam - Bamboutos -
betfair 2.5 3.2 2.5
17:30 UMS de Loum - Union Douala -
betfair 1.8 5 2.8
17:30 Young Sports Academy - Feutcheu -
betfair 2.1 3.75 2.7
  Канада - CSL 1 x 2
03:00 Scarborough SC - York Region Shooters -
  Китай - Super League 1 x 2
14:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye -
betfair 1.53 5.5 3.75
  Колумбия - Primera A Apertura 1 x 2
2' Deportivo Cali - Millonarios 0:0
betfair 2.1 3.5 3.1
2' Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 0:0
betfair 1.57 6.5 3.5
2' Bucaramanga - America de Cali 0:0
betfair 2.3 3.4 3
2' Rionegro Aguilas - CD Jaguares 0:0
betfair 2.75 3.2 2.5
23:15 Tigres FC - Atletico Huila -
betfair 2.2 3 3.1
  Колумбия - Primera B Final Stage 1 x 2
23:00 Llaneros FC - Chico FC -
betfair 2.25 3 3.1
  Косово - Superliga 1 x 2
17:30 Liria - KF Hajvalia -
betfair 1.1 12 8
17:30 Drita - Besa Peje -
17:30 Ferizaj - Llapi -
17:30 Drenica - FC Prishtina -
17:30 Trepca 89 - Feronikeli -
  Коста Рика - Liga de Ascenso Championship Final 1 x 2
20:00 Grecia - ADR Jicaral -
betfair 2.25 2.63 3.5
  Латвия - Virsliga 1 x 2
17:00 Rigas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU -
betfair 1.4 7.5 3.9
  Македония - Prva Liga 1 x 2
17:30 Pelister - FK Vardar Skopje -
betfair 2.75 2.25 3.3
17:30 Renova - KF Shkendija -
betfair 3.5 1.91 3.3
17:30 FK Sileks - Shkupi Skopje -
17:30 Rabotnicki - Pobeda -
17:30 Makedonija GjP - FK Bregalnica Stip -
  Международен - World Cup U20 Grp. E 1 x 2
09:00 New Zealand U20 - France U20 -
betfair 17 1.22 5.8
09:00 Honduras U20 - Виетнам U20 -
betfair 1.7 4.33 4
  Международен - World Cup U20 Grp. F 1 x 2
12:00 Senegal U20 - Ecuador U20 -
betfair 2.7 2.6 3.2
12:00 USA U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 -
betfair 1.57 6.5 3.7
  Нигерия - Professional Football League 1 x 2
18:00 Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars -
betfair 1.2 12 5
18:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars -
betfair 1.33 9 4
18:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC -
18:00 Akwa United - ABS FC -
18:00 El Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC -
18:00 Nasarawa United - Wikki Tourist -
betfair 1.4 8 3.6
18:00 Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers -
betfair 1.36 9 3.75
18:00 Gombe United - Katsina United -
18:00 Plateau United - Remo Stars -
betfair 1.17 13 5.5
18:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba -
  Норвегия - 1. Divisjon 1 x 2
19:00 Bodoe/Glimt - Mjoendalen -
betfair 1.6 5 4
19:00 Elverum - Levanger -
betfair 2.6 2.75 3.1
19:00 Fredrikstad - Arendal Fotball -
betfair 1.9 3.75 3.6
19:00 Kongsvinger - Floroe -
betfair 1.61 5 3.9
19:00 Sandnes - Ull/Kisa -
betfair 1.44 7 4.2
19:00 Tromsdalen - Ranheim -
betfair 2.75 2.45 3.4
19:00 Aasane - Stroemmen -
betfair 1.95 3.6 3.5
  Норвегия - 2. Divisjon avd. 1 1 x 2
15:00 Brumunddal - Alta -
betfair 5 1.4 5
16:00 Kjelsaas - Skeid -
betfair 3.5 1.73 4
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Raufoss -
betfair 1.67 3.4 4.5
17:00 Finnsnes - Baerum -
betfair 1.67 3.4 4.5
17:00 Asker - NIL-Trysil -
betfair 1.91 3 4
  Норвегия - 2. Divisjon avd. 2 1 x 2
15:00 Fana - Notodden -
betfair 2.6 2.1 4
16:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - Vidar -
16:00 Hoedd - Nest Sotra -
betfair 2.4 2.25 4
17:00 Bryne - Vindbjart -
betfair 1.33 6 5
17:00 Nardo - Egersund -
betfair 2 2.75 4
17:00 Fram Larvik - Byaasen -
betfair 1.44 5 4.5
  Норвегия - 3. Divisjon avd. 1 1 x 2
19:00 Kvik Halden - Moss -
betfair 4 1.5 5
  Норвегия - 3. Divisjon avd. 4 1 x 2
17:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Foerde -
18:00 Lysekloster - Herd -
  Норвегия - 3. Divisjon avd. 5 1 x 2
17:00 Junkeren - Verdal -
betfair 2.2 2.25 4.75
  Норвегия - 3. Divisjon avd. 6 1 x 2
16:00 Tromsoe 2 - Sortland IL -
16:30 Lillestroem 2 - Senja -
betfair 3.1 1.85 3.9
17:00 Skjetten - Mjoelner -
betfair 1.91 2.55 5
17:00 Alta 2 - Skjervoey -
18:00 Loerenskog - Floeya -
betfair 2 2.5 4.75
  Норвегия - Tippeligaen 1 x 2
19:00 FK Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 -
betfair 2.62 2.45 3.2
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Sogndal -
betfair 2.15 3.25 3.1
19:00 Lillestroem - Tromsoe -
betfair 1.85 3.7 3.4
19:00 Molde - Stabaek -
betfair 1.85 3.8 3.3
19:00 Brann - Aalesund -
betfair 1.5 6 3.9
21:00 Vaalerenga - Rosenborg -
betfair 3.8 1.85 3.3
  Парагвай - Division Intermedia 1 x 2
22:00 Ovetense - 22 de Setiembre -
22:00 Olimpia Ita - Deportivo Liberacion -
betfair 2.6 2.38 3.25
22:00 Guairena - Deportivo Caaguazu -
22:00 General Caballero - Club Martin Ledesma -
betfair 2.2 3 3.1
22:00 Fulgencio Yegros - Fernando de la Mora -
betfair 2 3.4 3.1
22:00 Resistencia - Club River Plate -
betfair 2.3 2.75 3.2
  Парагвай - Division Profesional - Apertura 1 x 2
52' Rubio Nu - Olimpia 0:1
betfair 15 1.25 5
  Перу - Primera Division - Apertura 1 x 2
16' Sport Rosario - Deportivo Municipal 0:0
betfair 1.62 6.5 3.4
04:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Atletico -
betfair 1.85 3.7 3.6
19:15 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin -
betfair 1.61 4.2 3.75
21:30 Union Comercio - Universitario de Deportes -
betfair 2.37 2.75 3.25
  Полша - Ekstraklasa Championship Group 1 x 2
19:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Bialystok -
betfair 7 1.5 3.9
19:00 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa -
betfair 7 1.44 4.33
19:00 Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow -
betfair 1.4 6.75 4.5
19:00 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin -
betfair 1.25 12 5.5
  Португалия - Campeonato de Portugal Relegation Playoff 1 x 2
18:00 SC Angrense - Braganca -
betfair 1.9 3.6 3.4
19:00 Tourizense - Aljustrelense -
betfair 1.8 3.9 3.5
19:00 Carapinheirense - SC Mirandela -
betfair 1.9 3.6 3.4
  Румъния - Liga I Relegation Group 1 x 2
20:30 Поли (Тимишоара) - Търгу Муреш -
betfair 1.44 8.5 4
  Румъния - Liga II 1 x 2
11:00 Dacia Unirea Braila - Juventus Bucuresti -
11:00 Foresta Suceava - FC Olimpia Satu Mare -
11:00 CS Balotesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara -
12:30 CSM Metalul Resita - Sepsi OSK -
18:00 CS Mioveni - CS Afumati -
  Русия - PFL Zone Center 1 x 2
15:00 Zenit Penza - Zvezda Ryazan -
betfair 2.35 2.63 3.2
15:00 Dinamo Briansk - Vityaz Podolsk -
15:00 Arsenal Tula II - Chertanovo Moscow -
betfair 2.88 2.1 3.4
15:00 Торпедо (Москва) - Avangard Kursk -
betfair 2 3.25 3.3
15:00 Kaluga - Saturn Ramenskoye -
betfair 2.9 2.2 3.25
15:00 Energomash Belgorod - Metalurg Lypetsk -
betfair 1.53 4.75 4
  Русия - PFL Zone South 1 x 2
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV -
betfair 1.91 3.5 3.3
15:30 FC Krasnodar II - Kuban Krasnodar II -
betfair 1.29 8 4.75
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dynamo -
betfair 1.33 7 4.5
17:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Stavropol -
betfair 1.25 7.5 5.5
17:00 SKA Rostov - Angusht Nazran -
betfair 1.8 4 3.25
17:00 Chayka - Afips Afipsky -
17:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Torpedo Armavir -
betfair 4.75 1.57 3.75
17:00 Druzhba - Sochi -
  Русия - PFL Zone West 1 x 2
13:00 Domodedovo Moscow - Pskov 747 -
14:00 CRFSO Smolensk - Volga Tver -
14:00 Kolomna - Spartak Kostroma -
15:00 Solaris Moscow - Dinamo St Petersburg -
17:00 Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Vladimir -
17:00 Strogino - FC Dolgoprudny -
  Русия - Premier League Qualification 1 x 2
15:00 Оренбург - SKA-Khabarovsk -
18:00 Арсенал (Тула) - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -
  САЩ - Major League Soccer 1 x 2
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United -
betfair 1.6 5.25 4
02:30 New York Red Bulls - New England Rev. -
betfair 1.72 4.5 4
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union -
betfair 2.1 3.4 3.5
03:00 Minnesota United - Orlando City -
betfair 2.2 3.2 3.6
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City -
betfair 2.7 2.8 3.1
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - LA Galaxy -
betfair 2 4 3.4
  САЩ - NASL Spring Season 1 x 2
02:00 New York Cosmos - San Francisco Deltas -
betfair 1.62 5.5 3.4
02:30 Miami FC - Puerto Rico FC -
betfair 1.44 6.5 4
04:00 FC Edmonton - Indy Eleven -
betfair 2.6 2.7 2.9
23:00 Jacksonville Armada FC - Carolina RailHawks -
betfair 2.3 2.8 3.2
  САЩ - PDL 1 x 2
01:00 St. Louis Lions - Des Moines Menace -
01:00 Academy Bradenton - SIMA Aguilas -
01:00 FC Boston - Seacoast United Phantoms -
betfair 3.1 2.75 2.6
02:00 Dayton Dutch Lions - Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
02:00 Weston FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies U23 -
02:00 New York Red Bulls U23 - Ocean City Nor'easters -
betfair 2.38 2.5 3.75
02:00 Carolina Dynamo - Tobacco Road FC -
02:00 Charlotte Eagles - Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
betfair 1.44 5.5 4.75
02:30 Westchester Flames - A.C. Connecticut -
betfair 2.4 2.4 3.6
02:30 Reading United A.C. - F.A. Euro -
02:35 Lakeland Tropics - Palm Beach Suns -
03:00 Mississippi Brilla - Brazos Valley -
03:00 FC Cleburne - OKC Energy FC U23 -
betfair 5 1.44 4.5
04:00 Southern California Surf - FC Golden State Force -
04:30 Albuquerque Sol FC - BYU Cougars -
23:00 San Francisco City FC - Ventura County Fusion -
betfair 1.73 3.75 3.75
23:00 K-W United FC - West Virginia Chaos -
23:30 Saint Louis FC U23 - Des Moines Menace -
  САЩ - USL 1 x 2
КР FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC II 1:0
02:30 Orlando City B - Charlotte Independence -
betfair 2.6 2.4 3.4
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC -
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC - Reno 1868 FC -
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Portland Timbers II -
betfair 1.57 4.75 3.75
05:30 LA Galaxy II - Arizona United SC -
betfair 2.1 2.88 3.4
21:00 New York Red Bulls II - Charleston Battery -
betfair 3.1 2 3.6
  Словакия - 2. Liga Promotion Group 1 x 2
18:00 Skalica - FC Lokomotiva Kosice -
betfair 1.44 5.5 4.2
18:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - FC STK 1914 Samorin -
betfair 3.1 2 3.4
18:00 FK Pohronie - Partizan Bardejov -
betfair 2.1 3 3.3
18:00 Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas -
betfair 1.2 10 5.5
18:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves - Zilina B -
betfair 5.5 1.4 4.5
18:00 Kosice - SKF Sered -
betfair 1.3 8.5 4.75
  Словакия - 2. Liga Relegation Group 1 x 2
18:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B -
betfair 1.61 4.8 3.7
18:00 Svaty Jur - Spartak Trnava B -
betfair 4.4 1.65 3.75
  Словакия - 2. Liga Relegation Group East 1 x 2
18:00 Rimavska Sobota - FK Poprad -
betfair 6 1.35 4.5
  Унгария - NB II 1 x 2
19:00 Kozarmisleny - Soroksar SC -
betfair 3.4 1.9 3.4
19:00 Szolnok - Budaors -
betfair 2.2 2.8 3.3
19:00 Varda SE - Cegledi -
betfair 1.5 5.5 3.6
19:00 Soproni Vasutas SE - Szeged 2011 -
betfair 2.6 2.6 3
19:00 Bekescsaba - Dorogi FC -
19:00 Szeol SC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC -
betfair 4.5 1.57 3.9
19:00 Cigand - BFC Siofok -
betfair 2.75 2.3 3.1
19:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar - Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 -
betfair 1.6 5 3.4
19:00 Vac FC - Zalaegerszeg -
betfair 2.2 2.8 3.25
20:00 Puskas FC Academy - Balmazujvaros -
betfair 2.3 2.75 3.1
  Уругвай - Primera Division Intermedio 1 x 2
поч. Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix 2:0
betfair 1.01 61 23
21:30 Juventud de las Piedras - Montevideo Wanderers -
betfair 2.62 2.4 3.4
21:30 Cerro - Racing -
betfair 2.2 3 3.1
21:30 Sud America - Danubio -
betfair 2.88 2.1 3.4
  Финландия - Kakkonen - Lohko A 1 x 2
17:00 FC Lahti Akatemia - Klubi 04 -
betfair 7.5 1.3 5
18:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat - JaePS -
betfair 2.15 2.8 3.6
  Финландия - Kakkonen - Lohko C 1 x 2
17:00 PK-37 - JS Hercules -
betfair 2.3 2.62 3.4
17:00 AC Kajaani - VIFK -
betfair 1.44 5 4.5
18:30 Naerpes Kraft - Kajha -
betfair 1.33 7 4.8
  Финландия - Ykkonen 1 x 2
17:00 IF Gnistan - EIF -
betfair 2.9 2.4 3.2
  Холандия - Eredivisie Qualification 1 x 2
15:30 Рода - MVV Maastricht -
betfair 1.72 5 3.5
17:45 НЕК Ниймеген - НАК Бреда -
betfair 1.65 4.8 3.9
  Холандия - Europa League Playoff 1 x 2
13:30 Утрехт - АЗ Алкмаар -
betfair 1.95 3.5 3.4
  Хърватска - 2. Division 1 x 2
18:30 Sibenik - Rudes -
betfair 2.7 2.4 3.1
18:30 НК Загреб - NK Sesvete -
betfair 3.5 1.91 3.3
18:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Novigrad -
betfair 2.4 2.6 3.2
18:30 Imotski - Dinamo Zagreb B -
betfair 2.8 2.3 3.1
18:30 HNK Gorica - Solin -
betfair 1.91 3.2 3.6
18:30 NK Dugopolje - Lucko -
betfair 1.83 3.5 3.5
  Чехия - FNL 1 x 2
16:00 FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov -
betfair 2.75 2.3 3.4
16:00 Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf -
betfair 1.9 3.7 3.4
16:00 FC Vlasim - Sokolov -
betfair 2.75 2.37 3.4
16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Trinec -
betfair 1.75 4.33 3.5
16:00 Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek -
betfair 2.45 2.6 3.4
16:00 Opava - Sigma Olomouc -
betfair 1.83 3.8 3.5
16:00 Banik Ostrava - Znojmo -
betfair 1.1 23 8.5
16:00 SK Prostejov - Vitkovice -
betfair 17 1.14 7
  Швеция - 1. Division North 1 x 2
16:00 IK Brage - IFK Luleaa -
betfair 1.12 15 6.5
17:00 Carlstad United - Vaesteraas SK -
betfair 3.6 1.83 3.4
17:00 Umeaa - Nykoepings BIS -
betfair 2 3.2 3.3
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - Team TG FF -
betfair 2.25 2.75 3.5
17:00 Assyriska FF - Akropolis IF -
betfair 2.5 2.5 3.2
18:00 Enskede IK - Vasalunds IF -
betfair 5.5 1.44 4
  Швеция - 1. Division South 1 x 2
17:00 Mjaellby - Husqvarna FF -
betfair 1.8 3.5 3.7
17:00 Aengelholms FF - Landskrona BoIS -
betfair 3.1 2.05 3.1
18:00 Ljungskile - Assyriska BK -
betfair 1.36 6.5 4.4
  Швеция - 2. Division Norra Goetaland 1 x 2
16:00 Stenungsunds IF - Nordvaermland FF -
betfair 1.57 4 4.33
17:00 Karlstad BK - Vaargaarda IK -
betfair 1.33 6 5
18:00 Lerums IS - Grebbestads IF -
betfair 7.5 1.25 5.5
18:00 Vaenersborgs IF - FBK Karlstad -
betfair 1.95 2.8 4.1
19:00 IK Gauthiod - Vaenersborgs FK -
betfair 2.2 2.45 4